School Staff

Administrative Staff

Gramley, Erin
Assistant Principal of Instruction
Rush, Kelly
Principal
Shumway, Kayla
Assistant Principal of Discipline

Teaching Staff

Aikens, Becky
4th Grade Teacher
Barfield, Amanda
4th Grade Teacher
Bell, Jennifer
4th Grade Teacher
Bennett, Holland
1st Grade Teacher
Blackwell, Kim
3rd Grade Teacher
Brown, Christie
2nd Grade Teacher
Bunton, Kathy
EIP Reading Teacher
Campbell, Amber
1st Grade Teacher
Caporale, Tiffany
4th Grade Teacher
Colvin, Robin
2nd Grade Teacher
Comeau, Sabrina
1st grade teacher
Crawford, Angela
PE Teacher
Dean, Sara
ESOL teacher
Doster, Julie
Speech Language Pathologist
Dougharty, Casie
Math Teacher
Ervin, Rachael
EIP Teacher
Evans, Bradley
2nd Grade Teacher
Farmer, Molly
3rd Grade Teacher
Floyd, Rachel
K-5 Teacher
Foster, Deanna
3rd Grade Teacher
Frankhouser, Katie
4th Grade Teacher
Frey, Jennifer
3rd Grade Teacher
Graham, Alicia
3rd Grade Teacher
Hammonds, Abby
Speech Language Pathologist
Harris, Mori
5th Grade Teacher
Hobbs, Elizabeth
Kindergarten Teacher
Holbrook, Lori
Art Teacher
Horton, Jodi
Pre-K Teacher
Humphreys, Frances
Kindergarten Teacher
Hutto, Deanna
Music Teacher
Kinnas, Anna
1st Grade Teacher
Knight, Jennifer
1st Grade Teacher
Laflamme, Ashley
4th Grade Teacher
Lane, Melissa
Media Specialist
Lashley, Ryann
K-5 Teacher
Lee, Allan
1st Grade Teacher
Lewis, Sara
5th Grade Teacher
Mathis, Angela
Kindergarten Teacher
Mckee, Rachel
2nd Grade Teacher
Michel, Alia
K-5 Teacher
Miller, Staci
5th Grade Teacher
Moon, Carla
K-5 Teacher
Offenberg, Ashley
K-5 Teacher
Osborne, Shelly
Kindergarten Teacher
P, Anna
Health/Physical Education Teacher
Pierce, Emily
Kindergarten Teacher
Pietrofere, Marcie
2nd Grade Teacher
Rainey, April
1st grade teacher
Ring, Autumn
3rd Grade Teacher
Scannell, Michele
2nd Grade Teacher
Shellong, Melanie
2nd Grade Teacher
Smith, Gail
Pre-K Teacher
Thornton, Kenya
5th Grade Teacher
Watson, Jessica
1st Grade Teacher
Willard, Rebecca
4th Grade Teacher
Williamson, Melissa
Kindergarten Teacher
Wilson, Stephanie
3rd grade teacher
Wood, Amanda
5th Grade Teacher

Support Staff

Ages, Dionna
Med- Tech
Cogean, Stephanie
Garner, Gail
ATS Clerk
King, Adara
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
May, Elizabeth
Mizell, Eva
Paraprofessional - PreK
Patterson, Mahannah
Secretary/Bookkeeper
Salyers, Cheryl
Paraprofessional - Kindergarten
Scott, Teresa
Soisson, Melanie
Paraprofessional - Kindergarten
Talton, Lillian
Vega, Lisandra
Part-time Clerk
Webb, Robin
Nutrition Manager
Wells, Hannah
School Counselor
Williams, Lacreshia